‹
Testspiel 1
SCB
2
DEG
4
21.08.2026 · Beendet
Saisoneröffnung / Testspiel 2
DEG
6
HEV
1
22.08.2026 · Beendet
Testspiel 3
TIL
1
DEG
7
28.08.2026 · Beendet
Testspiel 4
KEV
3
DEG
2
30.08.2026 · Beendet / OT
Testspiel 5
AMI
2
DEG
6
04.09.2026 · Beendet
Testspiel 6
ROU
3
DEG
2
05.09.2026 · Beendet
Testspiel 7
HSC
5
DEG
2
11.09.2026 · Beendet
Testspiel 8
ECN
0
DEG
0
13.09.2026 · Beendet
Spieltag 1
EPC
1
DEG
4
18.09.2026 · Beendet
Spieltag 2
EVL
5
DEG
6
20.09.2026 · Beendet / SO
Spieltag 3
RVT
1
DEG
2
25.09.2026 · Beendet
Spieltag 4
DEG
3
MEM
0
27.09.2026 · Beendet
Spieltag 5
SBR
1
DEG
3
02.10.2026 · Beendet
Spieltag 6
DEG
5
BDW
1
04.10.2026 · Beendet
Spieltag 7
LFX
3
DEG
4
09.10.2026 · Beendet / SO
Spieltag 8
DEG
6
DRE
1
11.10.2026 · Beendet
Spieltag 9
DEG
5
FRB
3
16.10.2026 · Beendet
Spieltag 10
SCB
5
DEG
6
18.10.2026 · Beendet / OT
Spieltag 11
EBR
4
DEG
0
23.10.2026 · Beendet
Spieltag 12
DEG
6
ECN
1
Gestern · Beendet
Spieltag 13
DEG
1.SNS→
-
ECK
5.NNS→
-
30.10.2026 · 19.30 Uhr
Spieltag 14
EPC
6.NNN→
-
DEG
1.SNS→
-
01.11.2026 · 17.00 Uhr
Spieltag 15
MEM
9.NSN→
-
DEG
1.SNS→
-
13.11.2026 · 20.00 Uhr
Spieltag 16
DEG
1.SNS→
-
RVT
7.SSN→
-
15.11.2026 · 17.00 Uhr
Spieltag 17
DEG
1.SNS→
-
SBR
10.NNS→
-
17.11.2026 · 19.30 Uhr
Spieltag 18
DRE
4.NSS→
-
DEG
1.SNS→
-
20.11.2026 · 19.30 Uhr
Spieltag 19
DEG
1.SNS→
-
LFX
8.SNS→
-
22.11.2026 · 18.30 Uhr
Spieltag 20
FRB
13.SSN→
-
DEG
1.SNS→
-
27.11.2026 · 19.30 Uhr
Spieltag 21
DEG
1.SNS→
-
SCB
12.NNN→
-
29.11.2026 · 17.00 Uhr
Spieltag 22
DEG
1.SNS→
-
EVL
3.SNS→
-
01.12.2026 · 19.30 Uhr
Spieltag 23
DEG
1.SNS→
-
EBR
2.SSS→
-
04.12.2026 · 19.30 Uhr
Spieltag 24
ECN
14.SSN→
-
DEG
1.SNS→
-
06.12.2026 · 18.30 Uhr
Spieltag 25
ECK
5.NNS→
-
DEG
1.SNS→
-
11.12.2026 · 19.30 Uhr
Spieltag 26
BDW
11.NSN→
-
DEG
1.SNS→
-
18.12.2026 · 20.00 Uhr
Spieltag 27
SBR
10.NNS→
-
DEG
1.SNS→
-
20.12.2026 · 17.00 Uhr
Spieltag 28
DEG
1.SNS→
-
MEM
9.NSN→
-
23.12.2026 · 19.30 Uhr
Spieltag 29
RVT
7.SSN→
-
DEG
1.SNS→
-
26.12.2026 · 18.30 Uhr
Spieltag 30
DEG
1.SNS→
-
EVL
3.SNS→
-
28.12.2026 · 19.30 Uhr
Spieltag 31
DEG
1.SNS→
-
EPC
6.NNN→
-
30.12.2026 · 19.30 Uhr
Spieltag 32
DEG
1.SNS→
-
BDW
11.NSN→
-
03.01.2027 · 17.00 Uhr
Spieltag 33
DEG
1.SNS→
-
DRE
4.NSS→
-
05.01.2027 · 19.30 Uhr
Spieltag 34
SCB
12.NNN→
-
DEG
1.SNS→
-
08.01.2027 · 19.30 Uhr
Spieltag 35
DEG
1.SNS→
-
FRB
13.SSN→
-
10.01.2027 · 17.00 Uhr
Spieltag 36
DEG
1.SNS→
-
ECN
14.SSN→
-
15.01.2027 · 19.30 Uhr
Spieltag 37
DEG
1.SNS→
-
EBR
2.SSS→
-
17.01.2027 · 17.00 Uhr
Spieltag 38
DEG
1.SNS→
-
EPC
6.NNN→
-
22.01.2027 · 19.30 Uhr
Spieltag 39
DEG
1.SNS→
-
ECK
5.NNS→
-
24.01.2027 · 15.00 Uhr
Spieltag 40
DEG
1.SNS→
-
RVT
7.SSN→
-
29.01.2027 · 19.30 Uhr
Spieltag 41
MEM
9.NSN→
-
DEG
1.SNS→
-
31.01.2027 · 18.30 Uhr
Spieltag 42
BDW
11.NSN→
-
DEG
1.SNS→
-
05.02.2027 · 20.00 Uhr
Spieltag 43
DEG
1.SNS→
-
SBR
10.NNS→
-
07.02.2027 · 17.30 Uhr
Spieltag 44
LFX
8.SNS→
-
DEG
1.SNS→
-
12.02.2027 · 19.30 Uhr
Spieltag 45
DRE
4.NSS→
-
DEG
1.SNS→
-
14.02.2027 · 16.00 Uhr
Spieltag 46
DEG
1.SNS→
-
LFX
8.SNS→
-
16.02.2027 · 19.30 Uhr
Spieltag 47
DEG
1.SNS→
-
SCB
12.NNN→
-
19.02.2027 · 19.30 Uhr
Spieltag 48
FRB
13.SSN→
-
DEG
1.SNS→
-
21.02.2027 · 18.30 Uhr
Spieltag 49
ECN
14.SSN→
-
DEG
1.SNS→
-
26.02.2027 · 19.30 Uhr
Spieltag 50
EBR
2.SSS→
-
DEG
1.SNS→
-
28.02.2027 · 17.00 Uhr
Spieltag 51
EVL
3.SNS→
-
DEG
1.SNS→
-
05.03.2027 · 19.30 Uhr
Spieltag 52
ECK
5.NNS→
-
DEG
1.SNS→
-
07.03.2027 · 17.00 Uhr
›
Spieltag 3 Beendet

Ravensburg Towerstars

1 : 2Spiel beendet

Düsseldorfer EG

Termin
Freitag, 25. September 2026, 20:00 Uhr
Spielstätte
CHG Arena
Besuch
2.578 Zuschauer

Das Spiel

1. Drittel0 : 1
2. Drittel0 : 1
3. Drittel1 : 0

Spielstats

Ravensburg TowerstarsDüsseldorfer EG
38Schüsse aufs Tor31
45,9%Bullyquote54,1%
0%Powerplay50%
0Unterzahltore0
4Strafminuten4

Saisonduell

DEG führt 1:0

Spielverlauf

1. Drittel

  1. 12:350:1

    TOOOR!

    N. Münzenberger (EQ)

    #3 L. Holzhausen, #11 M. Pischoff
  2. 16:19

    Strafe

    2' - Haken

    #17 L. Niederberger (Kleine Strafe)

2. Drittel

  1. 23:55

    Strafe

    2' - Behinderung

    #4 A. Bodnarchuk (Kleine Strafe)
  2. 26:35

    Strafe

    2' - Spielverzögerung

    #15 A. Gerg (Kleine Strafe)
  3. 26:460:2

    TOOOR!

    C. Turnbull (PP1)

    #63 M. Faber, #22 E. Bradford

3. Drittel

  1. 41:14

    Strafe

    2' - Spielverzögerung

    #76 D. Pfaffengut (Kleine Strafe)
  2. 59:421:2

    Tor

    M. Rassell (EQ /EA)

    #12 M. Struthers, #77 R. Czarnik

Spielerstatistik

Ravensburg Towerstars – Spieler

NrSpielerPosLTAP+/-FOWFOLSOGPIM
12Matthew StruthersF101100030
17Matt FonteyneF1000091160
77Robbie CzarnikF101103450
97Simon SchützD1000+10010
25Philipp MassD100000010
92Mark RassellF2101+10050
26Odeen Peter TuftoF2000091010
14Nickolas LattaF200000020
76Denis PfaffengutD2000-10002
93Simon SezemskyD200000030
74Louis LattaF300000000
27Thomas ReichelF300005510
33Nikita KesslerF300000000
96Niclas HempelD300000020
79Ryan OdudeD300000020
18Maximilian MerklD400000020
21Matej MrazekF400000020
15Anselm GergF400002212
9Fabio SartoF400000110

Ravensburg Towerstars – Goalies

NrTorhüterMIPSOGSVGASV%
43Ilya Sharipov58:303129293.55%
34Konrad Fiedler00:00000-

Düsseldorfer EG – Spieler

NrSpielerPosLTAP+/-FOWFOLSOGPIM
24Fabian HerrmannF100000010
81Corey MackinF1000-15810
98Carter TurnbullF1101-15240
8Kristian BlumenscheinD100000010
63Max FaberD1011+10010
20Ville JärveläinenF2000-12060
22Erik BradfordF2011014520
9Brett KempF200001220
58Max BalinsonD200000010
4Andrew BodnarchukD2000-10012
17Leon NiederbergerF300000012
45Jason BastF300005520
78Kevin OrendorzF300000130
25Tariq HammondD300000000
74Sten FischerD300000020
3Levi HolzhausenF4011+10020
15Noah MünzenbergerF4101+10110
11Matthias PischoffF4011+11400
7Max HenseD400000000

Düsseldorfer EG – Goalies

NrTorhüterMIPSOGSVGASV%
34Jonas Langmann60:003837197.37%
27Niklas Lunemann00:00000-

Aufstellung

Ravensburg Towerstars
Düsseldorfer EG

1. Reihe

43Ilya SharipovG
25Philipp MassLV
97Simon SchützRV
77Robbie CzarnikLA
17Matt FonteyneC
12Matthew StruthersRA

2. Reihe

34Konrad FiedlerG
93Simon SezemskyLV
76Denis PfaffengutRV
14Nickolas LattaLA
26Odeen Peter TuftoC
92Mark RassellRA

3. Reihe

–G
79Ryan OdudeLV
96Niclas HempelRV
33Nikita KesslerLA
27Thomas ReichelC
74Louis LattaRA
–G

4. Reihe

–G
–LV
18Maximilian MerklRV
9Fabio SartoLA
15Anselm GergC
21Matej MrazekRA
–G
–RV
15Noah MünzenbergerC

Tor ansehen

KOMM ZUM NÄCHSTEN HEIMSPIEL!

DEG vs
Kassel

Freitag, 30. Oktober 2026 19:30 Uhr

PSD BANK DOME

Noch 4 Mal schlafen!