Spielplan
Aug.
Sep.
Okt.
Nov.
Dez.
Jan.
Feb.
Mär.
13.
August
Samstag,
17:00 Uhr
Krefeld Pinguine
Düsseldorfer EG
2:3
19.
August
Freitag,
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
Düsseldorfer EG
3:0
20.
August
Samstag,
16:00 Uhr
EHC Kloten
Düsseldorfer EG
4:6
27.
August
Samstag,
18:30 Uhr
Dresdner Eislöwen
Düsseldorfer EG
1:0
28.
August
Sonntag,
15:00 Uhr
Löwen Frankfurt
Düsseldorfer EG
2:5
3.
September
Samstag,
20:00 Uhr
HC Skoda Pilzen
Düsseldorfer EG
2:4
4.
September
Sonntag,
19:00 Uhr
Düsseldorfer EG
2:5
9.
September
Freitag,
19:30 Uhr
Düsseldorfer EG
Iserlohn Roosters
3:1
16.
September
Freitag,
19:30 Uhr
Düsseldorfer EG
ERC Ingolstadt
4:3
18.
September
Sonntag,
16:30 Uhr
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Düsseldorfer EG
1:2
25.
September
Sonntag,
16:30 Uhr
Augsburger Panther
Düsseldorfer EG
2:1
27.
September
Dienstag,
19:30 Uhr
Bietigheim Steelers
Düsseldorfer EG
3:4
29.
September
Donnerstag,
19:30 Uhr
Düsseldorfer EG
Iserlohn Roosters
4:1
2.
Oktober
Sonntag,
15:15 Uhr
Eisbären Berlin
Düsseldorfer EG
5:2
7.
Oktober
Freitag,
19:30 Uhr
Löwen Frankfurt
Düsseldorfer EG
4:3
9.
Oktober
Sonntag,
16:30 Uhr
Düsseldorfer EG
ERC Ingolstadt
4:2
14.
Oktober
Freitag,
19:30 Uhr
Fischtown Pinguins
Düsseldorfer EG
4:2
16.
Oktober
Sonntag,
16:30 Uhr
Düsseldorfer EG
EHC München
1:2
19.
Oktober
Mittwoch,
19:30 Uhr
Adler Mannheim
Düsseldorfer EG
1:4
21.
Oktober
Freitag,
19:30 Uhr
Bietigheim Steelers
Düsseldorfer EG
2:8
23.
Oktober
Sonntag,
16:30 Uhr
Düsseldorfer EG
Löwen Frankfurt
2:4
25.
Oktober
Dienstag,
19:30 Uhr
Düsseldorfer EG
Eisbären Berlin
4:2
28.
Oktober
Freitag,
19:30 Uhr
Düsseldorfer EG
Kölner Haie
3:4
30.
Oktober
Sonntag,
19:00 Uhr
Straubing Tigers
Düsseldorfer EG
4:1
2.
November
Mittwoch,
19:30 Uhr
Düsseldorfer EG
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
2:1
4.
November
Freitag,
19:30 Uhr
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Düsseldorfer EG
4:1
6.
November
Sonntag,
15:15 Uhr
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Düsseldorfer EG
1:2
18.
November
Freitag,
19:30 Uhr
Düsseldorfer EG
Löwen Frankfurt
4:1
25.
November
Freitag,
19:30 Uhr
Düsseldorfer EG
Augsburger Panther
0:2
27.
November
Sonntag,
14:00 Uhr
Eisbären Berlin
Düsseldorfer EG
3:2
29.
November
Dienstag,
19:30 Uhr
Düsseldorfer EG
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
2:4
2.
Dezember
Freitag,
19:30 Uhr
Iserlohn Roosters
Düsseldorfer EG
-:-
4.
Dezember
Sonntag,
14:00 Uhr
Düsseldorfer EG
Schwenninger Wild Wings
-:-
9.
Dezember
Freitag,
19:30 Uhr
Düsseldorfer EG
Straubing Tigers
-:-
11.
Dezember
Sonntag,
14:00 Uhr
Augsburger Panther
Düsseldorfer EG
-:-
14.
Dezember
Mittwoch,
19:30 Uhr
Düsseldorfer EG
Bietigheim Steelers
-:-
16.
Dezember
Freitag,
19:30 Uhr
Kölner Haie
Düsseldorfer EG
-:-
18.
Dezember
Sonntag,
16:30 Uhr
Düsseldorfer EG
Iserlohn Roosters
-:-
20.
Dezember
Dienstag,
19:30 Uhr
Düsseldorfer EG
Adler Mannheim
-:-
23.
Dezember
Freitag,
19:30 Uhr
Düsseldorfer EG
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
-:-
28.
Dezember
Mittwoch,
19:30 Uhr
EHC München
Düsseldorfer EG
-:-
30.
Dezember
Freitag,
19:30 Uhr
Düsseldorfer EG
Fischtown Pinguins
-:-
2.
Januar
Montag,
19:30 Uhr
Kölner Haie
Düsseldorfer EG
-:-
4.
Januar
Mittwoch,
19:30 Uhr
Düsseldorfer EG
Straubing Tigers
-:-
6.
Januar
Freitag,
19:30 Uhr
Düsseldorfer EG
Eisbären Berlin
-:-
8.
Januar
Sonntag,
14:00 Uhr
Adler Mannheim
Düsseldorfer EG
-:-
13.
Januar
Freitag,
19:30 Uhr
ERC Ingolstadt
Düsseldorfer EG
-:-
15.
Januar
Sonntag,
14:00 Uhr
Düsseldorfer EG
Bietigheim Steelers
-:-
20.
Januar
Freitag,
19:30 Uhr
Düsseldorfer EG
Kölner Haie
-:-
22.
Januar
Sonntag,
16:30 Uhr
Straubing Tigers
Düsseldorfer EG
-:-
25.
Januar
Mittwoch,
19:30 Uhr
Düsseldorfer EG
Fischtown Pinguins
-:-
27.
Januar
Freitag,
19:30 Uhr
Düsseldorfer EG
Augsburger Panther
-:-
29.
Januar
Sonntag,
14:00 Uhr
EHC München
Düsseldorfer EG
-:-
3.
Februar
Freitag,
19:30 Uhr
Iserlohn Roosters
Düsseldorfer EG
-:-
5.
Februar
Sonntag,
16:30 Uhr
Düsseldorfer EG
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
-:-
12.
Februar
Sonntag,
19:00 Uhr
Löwen Frankfurt
Düsseldorfer EG
-:-
15.
Februar
Mittwoch,
19:30 Uhr
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Düsseldorfer EG
-:-
17.
Februar
Freitag,
19:30 Uhr
ERC Ingolstadt
Düsseldorfer EG
-:-
21.
Februar
Dienstag,
19:30 Uhr
Fischtown Pinguins
Düsseldorfer EG
-:-
24.
Februar
Freitag,
19:30 Uhr
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Düsseldorfer EG
-:-
26.
Februar
Sonntag,
16:30 Uhr
Düsseldorfer EG
EHC München
-:-
28.
Februar
Dienstag,
19:30 Uhr
Düsseldorfer EG
Schwenninger Wild Wings
-:-
3.
März
Freitag,
19:30 Uhr
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Düsseldorfer EG
-:-
5.
März
Sonntag,
14:00 Uhr
Düsseldorfer EG
Adler Mannheim
-:-

Den Spielplan gibt es auch hier als iCal-Datei zum Download.